Home Reunions Today Lists Grade Schools Historical

 

Email/Webs
Missing
Deceased
Class By Grade
Class By State
Class List

 

 

 

 


 

 
 

This list is not complete or accurate but it might be helpful in finding someone.

Eugene ARTIS   Congress Park
Barbara BENDA Sage Congress Park
James L. BERGSCHNEIDER Congress Park
John A. BERMAN   Congress Park
Jerry K. BIEHL   Congress Park
Charles BLACKWELL   Congress Park
Ronald L. BRADFORD   Congress Park
John W. BURNETT   Congress Park
Robert J. CEPEK   Congress Park
Lawrence L. COX   Congress Park
Kathleen DAVISON   Congress Park
Vincent D. DISKIN   Congress Park
Leslie A. DREHER   Congress Park
William H. EDWARDS   Congress Park
Martin A. EISERMAN   Congress Park
Ardeth ELLEGOOD Holtz Congress Park
Arlene ELLEGOOD Emde Congress Park
Robert FALE SR   Congress Park
Barbara FRITSCH Urban Congress Park
Charles H. GILBERT C/o B. Gilbert Congress Park
Vicky HERNANDEZ Suddreth Congress Park
Glenn R. INGRAM   Congress Park
Madeline KALEFF   Congress Park
Gerald R. KOMAREK   Congress Park
Doris LONG Taylor Congress Park
Melvin M. LYNCH   Congress Park
Carolyn Jean MARTIN Argust Congress Park
Mary Sandra MOORE Sandt Congress Park
Karen H. NORDENTOFT Gerber Congress Park
Robert O'MALLEY   Congress Park
Eric L. ROCHA   Congress Park
Terence L. ROSS   Congress Park
Richard SCHEBO   Congress Park
Janet WORNSTAFF Fink Congress Park
Cathie ANDERSON Wells Cossitt
Marjorie ANDERSON Goodloe Cossitt
Arthur I. APPLETON   Cossitt
Jeanne BAILEY Etheridge Cossitt
Leslie V BAROFSKY Lonergan Cossitt
Jack D. BELLER   Cossitt
Jean BENEVIC Kimes Cossitt
Donald J. BLESSING   Cossitt
Linda Kay BRANDES Mathews Cossitt
Barbara BRANDT   Cossitt
William G. BREYMEYER   Cossitt
Gary B. BRINKMAN   Cossitt
Judith CARLSON Kurinsky Cossitt
Robert B. CARTWRIGHT   Cossitt
John D. CATCHING   Cossitt
James G. CLAUSSEN   Cossitt
Judy CLIME Thomas Cossitt
Carol COLGREN Myers Cossitt
Jeanette Ellen CONLEY Hanna Cossitt
Barb CUMMINS Deaton Cossitt
Dale O. CURDA   Cossitt
Penelope ELLSWORTH   Cossitt
Nancy ELY Dvorak Cossitt
Sharon ENGLAND Marsh Cossitt
Jane FRASER   Cossitt
David H. GALATY   Cossitt
Gloria GALLMAN Willis Cossitt
Edward GENTRY   Cossitt
Sherry GRETHER Ratzlaff Cossitt
Marcia HENRIKSEN Stice Cossitt
Judd W. HENSON   Cossitt
James E. HICKEY   Cossitt
Joan HOFFMAN   Cossitt
Joseph C. INNES   Cossitt
Dale E. JACOBSON   Cossitt
George E. JONES   Cossitt
Mary Katherine KNAPP Lampert Cossitt
Charles H. LAMOREAUX   Cossitt
Judith LEROY Finney Cossitt
Gary J. LIBBERTON   Cossitt
Cynthia MARKENDORF Bobek Cossitt
Stephen L. MARSH   Cossitt
Lindley MC EWEN D' Ouville Cossitt
Richard M. MITCHELL   Cossitt
Sam R. MONTGOMERY   Cossitt
Jerry MOORE   Cossitt
Sandra MOORE Foondle Cossitt
Richard S. MORSE   Cossitt
Patricia Ann NEWMAN   Cossitt
Judith Kay NORRIS Ownby Cossitt
Dina MAHAFFEY Lundy Cossitt
Micheline Mary PERONE Midgett Cossitt
Ann PRITCHARD Mancione Cossitt
Jean PROHASKA Fisera Cossitt
George J. REPSOLD   Cossitt
Judith REYNOLDS Thompson Cossitt
Wm. David RHODES   Cossitt
Keith A. ROSBOROUGH   Cossitt
Carol ROSE Hall Cossitt
Richard L. ROSS   Cossitt
Ginny ROSS Reise Cossitt
Nancy ROYCE Martin Cossitt
Geoffrey S. RYAN   Cossitt
Sue RYDER Cull Cossitt
William J. SCHNUTE   Cossitt
Richard L. SCHWANBECK   Cossitt
Carol Pat SOLLICH O' Toole Cossitt
Thomas Charles SPRAGUE   Cossitt
Robert W. SPRINGATE   Cossitt
Van Taylor STARBUCK   Cossitt
Barbara Jean STILES Johnstone Cossitt
Sandra STOLTZ Bautista Cossitt
Mary Beth SULLIVAN Strojny Cossitt
John Q. VAN HETTINGA Cossitt
Barbara VIEIRA Pearlman Cossitt
Conrad WEIFFENBACH   Cossitt
Xandra WILLIAMS Comiskey Cossitt
Susan ALLISON Malone Forest Road
Jim ARNOLD   Forest Road
Billie Ann BACHMAN Littlemeyer Forest Road
Alan F. BENEDECK   Forest Road
Bruce BRIDGES   Forest Road
Robert D. BROCKOB   Forest Road
John E.( Jack) BUCHINGER   Forest Road
Dean H. CARLSON   Forest Road
Micheal B. CHUTE   Forest Road
Richard A. DRALLMEIER   Forest Road
Robert W. DUDEK   Forest Road
James T. EICHSTEADT   Forest Road
William E. FERBRACHE   Forest Road
Cindy G. FRIEDL   Forest Road
Judith GAULT Lange Forest Road
Lawrence H. GRIMM   Forest Road
Robert M. HLAVACEK   Forest Road
Barbara HOUSTON Schaeffer Forest Road
Jack O. HRUSKA   Forest Road
Frank D. JANECEK   Forest Road
Gary L. JENKINS   Forest Road
Betty J KATZ Stange Forest Road
Thomas KOVACK   Forest Road
Kathleen KWIATEK Beyreis Forest Road
Anita LIETZ Wisniewski Forest Road
Rose Lee MACIASZEK Meyer Forest Road
Suzanne Karen NELSEN Merz Forest Road
Barbara Ann NEMECAK   Forest Road
Diane B. NIELSEN Gossard Forest Road
David R. OBERHILL   Forest Road
Sharon RUMOHR   Forest Road
Carl E. RYDIN   Forest Road
Ronald W. SHEELEY   Forest Road
Susan SHELTON Olander Forest Road
David H. SMITH   Forest Road
Sharon S. STANLEY   Forest Road
Frank Joseph (Skip) STASTNY   Forest Road
Roger Morris STRAND   Forest Road
Terrence A. TATJE   Forest Road
Perry L THOMAS   Forest Road
Bonnie TRUHLAR Petrzilka Forest Road
Frank L. VAN AELST   Forest Road
Douglas R. WINGER   Forest Road
Tom ALLEGRETTI   Highlands
Jay R. ALLISON   Highlands
Donna M. BIELBY   Highlands
Carol BLAKELY Jackson Highlands
Robert E BOHN   Highlands
Robert J. BRIGHT   Highlands
Jay G. COWLEY   Highlands
Joy CRONIN Holtz Highlands
Barry E. FRY   Highlands
Don Charles GARRISON   Highlands
Roanne GOLDMAN Landau Highlands
Connie- Lynn HILL Stuart Merlo Highlands
Robert M. JANICKI   Highlands
Bonnie Lynn JOHNSON Radek Highlands
Carol KLUSENDORF Kepka Highlands
Loretta KROMROY Martin Highlands
George R. LACINA   Highlands
Linda Lee LAMM Balard Highlands
Marcy MARTIN Simpson Highlands
Dorothy MC CUAIG Thomsen Highlands
Richard C MONGER   Highlands
John F. MUENCH   Highlands
Judy NOVINGER Parker Highlands
Marcia Jane PHILLIPS Brooks Highlands
John G. RAFFERTY   Highlands
Sandy RIEMERSMA Davis Highlands
James L. RILEY   Highlands
David P. SCHENCK   Highlands
Sinclair G. SHORT   Highlands
Michael Edward STACK   Highlands
Rana M. STELTER Pazelli Highlands
Larry Allen STOKES   Highlands
Martha E. STOLTE Phillips Highlands
Rufus  Jay STOY   Highlands
Wayne William THOMAS   Highlands
Susan Lynn TLAPA Sprouse Highlands
James C. BARBER   Ideal
Donald C. BJERKE   Ideal
Edye ( Edyth) BRUNSTING Mitchell Ideal
Robert A. BURDETT   Ideal
Carolyn BUSKEY   Ideal
George P. CHARLES   Ideal
Charles R. DOBSON   Ideal
Joseph D. FALASCHI   Ideal
Phyllis GILPIN Yaglowski Ideal
Geraldine (Gerry) HODSDON Thiele Ideal
George C. KERINS   Ideal
George F. KOSIAREK   Ideal
Lucille(sue) LUECK Gallman Ideal
Robert F. MANCE   Ideal
Carol Sue MOLZAHN Pyle Ideal
Violet Gail ODOM Mills Ideal
Richard E. OWNBY   Ideal
Miles SHARPLESS   Ideal
Roy Jerry SKOTTY   Ideal
Dorothy WESELMAN Ailes Ideal
Carole Jean WHITING   Ideal
Judith ZEITLER Haas Ideal
Mary Louise BROCKMAN Shafer Lincoln
Patricia BUSEK Brennan Lincoln
Joseph O. CHAMBERLAIN   Lincoln
Corinne Grace DEVRIES De Young Lincoln
Rosemarie Jane ELAISEK Norwood Lincoln
Charles J. FORGUE   Lincoln
Daniel HARRISON   Lincoln
Marian J KADLEC Garrett Lincoln
Lawrence KELLOGG   Lincoln
Sandra A. KLOCK Cody Lincoln
Patricia A. KRENEK Wilson Lincoln
Patricia LAMARCA Wilson Lincoln
Sandra LASSOTA Snyder Lincoln
Nelson J. MACK   Lincoln
Carol Ann MAJOR Stimac Lincoln
Dorothy PODOLAK Arena Lincoln
Nancy SCHAEFFER Coulson Lincoln
Dennis William THEZAN   Lincoln
Susan ADAMS Connor McClure
Edna ANDERSON   McClure
Jane ANDERSON Fogt McClure
Jerry E. ANDRLIK   McClure
Dan W. BALDWIN   McClure
Diane ( Danni) BARGER Garrison McClure
Linda L BERNECKER Barnett McClure
Jerome D. BITTING   McClure
John Curtis BLANG   McClure
Dennis R. BOLAND   McClure
Ralph R. BOUMA   McClure
Kenneth A. BOWEN   McClure
Donald G. BROOKS   McClure
Merilee BURKE   McClure
Nancy CAPOOT Peiren McClure
Mary Anne CARR Brye McClure
Barbara J CARY Stien McClure
Tom CATTELL   McClure
Charles W. CHAP   McClure
Stephen L. CHEADLE   McClure
Judy COBB Weiss McClure
Marcia COOGAN Brode McClure
Donald P. COX   McClure
W. Jason CRAWFORD   McClure
Julie CUNNINGHAM Piergrossi McClure
Patricia D DEIBEL Baran McClure
Carolyn DILLS Johnson McClure
Mary Jane DIX Hoeft McClure
Kenneth G. DIXON   McClure
Ray R DOCKSTADER   McClure
Mary R EGLOFF Storbeck McClure
Bradly I. EPST   McClure
David R. ERICSON   McClure
Betty EULER Bruce McClure
Thomas W. EXTROM   McClure
Ronald G. FENILI   McClure
Ruth FINLAYSON   McClure
John A. GERBERICH   McClure
John W. GRAVES   McClure
Allan J. GRIFFIN   McClure
Don GRIFFITH   McClure
Kathleen HARDERS Woods McClure
John B. HATTENDORF   McClure
Charles W. HENNING   McClure
Roger HERINGA   McClure
Harris HERTEL   McClure
Jane HIBLER Hopkins McClure
Anne HOLZ Burke McClure
Jay E. HOWELL   McClure
Noel S. HUNT Blancas McClure
Janet IVES Mandel McClure
Karen JOHNSON Frischmann McClure
Grace JOHNSTON Yoksoulian McClure
J. Keith JOHNSTONE   McClure
Edward William KAISER   McClure
Patricia KAVANAUGH Kobin McClure
Linda KENTNER Snyder McClure
Don KLOOG   McClure
Jim L. KNIGHT   McClure
Richard W. KOENIG   McClure
Edward L. "Skip" KOERTH   McClure
Virginia KRICKOW Grandowski McClure
Allan H. LAMMERS   McClure
Karl Fred LANDEFELD   McClure
James Chap LARUE   McClure
Linda Lenore LARSON   McClure
Anita Gayle LEHNERT Jones McClure
Katheryn LUKENS Jackson McClure
Don M. LUPO   McClure
Joann L. MAYOR Mellen McClure
Sarah E Betty MC GEE   McClure
Ellen C MC KITTRICK Kinnebrew McClure
Richard K. MEANS   McClure
Barbara MERTES Wheeler McClure
Ann MESSICK Dunlevy McClure
Carolyn L MITCHELL   McClure
Melissa L. MONSON   McClure
Carolyn MORGAN Voss McClure
Sally Jo MOTT Elias McClure
Sharon W. MURPHY Wettlaufer McClure
Robert George NATZKE   McClure
Patricia Ann NAUMAN   McClure
Robert James NEWMAN   McClure
Gary Arnold NORDMANN   McClure
Irene Virginia OKE   McClure
Andrew Lindberg OLSON   McClure
Barbara Ellen OLSON Sprague McClure
Bill M. ORR   McClure
Sue OWENS Goodchild McClure
John A. PASKVAN   McClure
Virginia PAUS Adler McClure
Anne C. PERRY   McClure
Sandra PFLAGER Wischmeyer McClure
David E. PRATT   McClure
Alan C. PREBLE   McClure
Katheryn (KayVee) REISSAUS Rhoads McClure
Susan ROSS Morrissey McClure
Mary Beth ROY Ives McClure
Ken J. RULE   McClure
John M. RUTA   McClure
Jeffrey F. RUZICKA   McClure
Patrick J. RYAN   McClure
John M. SANDELS   McClure
Sara(Sally) SAWYER Bodlak McClure
Todd W. SCHINDLER   McClure
Susan E. SCHORLEMER   McClure
Ronald S. SCOTT   McClure
John N. SHANKLAND   McClure
Paul D SHOENER JR   McClure
Greta SHRINER Spells McClure
Susan D SLIVKA Johnson McClure
Henry A. SMITH   McClure
Jean A. SMUTNY Heinrichs McClure
Betty Lou STEGMAN Clyde McClure
Diane N. STERBA Grant McClure
William C. STOUT   McClure
Robert R SWANSON   McClure
Patricia Ann TATRO Opler McClure
Kristine M. THOMPSON Voorhees McClure
Sandra L. THOMPSON Munson McClure
Hank TRENKLE   McClure
Jay H. TRESSLER   McClure
Reid H. VAN CLEAVE   McClure
Sandra VAN VUREN Griggs McClure
Darlene VINSON Zanto McClure
Bruce A. WARDER   McClure
Donna M WELLER Boston McClure
Jim R. WELLER   McClure
Nancy Lee WHITFORD Godfrey McClure
Kenneth F. WOERTHWEIN   McClure
Catherine S. WOOLEDGE   McClure
Mari Lou BAIRD Bokern Oak School
Sue BALL Schnieder Oak School
John E. BEREND   Oak School
Thomas M. BERTSCH   Oak School
Donald B. BURNS   Oak School
Greta Gay CHAMPNEY Wornock Oak School
Victoria CHURCHILL Kilgore Oak School
Stephen E. COOPER   Oak School
Nell CROFT   Oak School
James Richard CURRAN   Oak School
Dale E. DEASON   Oak School
Shirley DEVOR Guarneri Oak School
James S. DOWNS   Oak School
Nancy DROEGE   Oak School
Donald B. EICHER   Oak School
Robert R. EKROTH   Oak School
Robert B. EYESTONE   Oak School
Thomas N. FRIHART   Oak School
Vasil G. GEORGEFF   Oak School
Armen J. GULESARIAN   Oak School
Gretchen HAASE Gerber Oak School
William K. HACKMAN   Oak School
Richard W. HALLER   Oak School
Jan A. HAPGOOD   Oak School
Jon H. HARDIE   Oak School
Hannah HARRIS Mc Daniel Oak School
Joan HEIGES Blythe Oak School
Alan Bruce HINDMARCH   Oak School
Patricia HOWKINSON   Oak School
Lynn Barbara HULL Mikyska Oak School
Mary JANKOWSKI Allen Oak School
James F. JASPER   Oak School
C. Terry JOHNSON   Oak School
Karen KLINDERA Conrad Oak School
Randolph W. KLOETZLI   Oak School
Stanley KNAPP   Oak School
Roger J. KOOPMAN   Oak School
Arthur T. KOTT   Oak School
Karen KUCERA Shulstad Oak School
Anne LEAVITT Allaman Oak School
Roberta LEDGER Gootrad Oak School
William M. LEROY   Oak School
Chuck LIEDTKE   Oak School
Nancee MC CABE Cook Oak School
Susan Jane MC CLARY Rusk Oak School
John MC GANN   Oak School
Clifford B. MC GILLIVRAY   Oak School
Delores Carol MIEGEL Harding Oak School
Ronald F. MORAVEC   Oak School
Nancy Louise NELSON Sciarra Oak School
Thomas Joseph NOWICKI   Oak School
Donald PALMER   Oak School
Ron PALMER   Oak School
Mary Ellen PETRONE Fitzhugh Oak School
Kip POHL   Oak School
Richard L. RAYNER   Oak School
Carol R RICHNER Liedtke Oak School
Andrew ROBERTSON   Oak School
John R. ROSENVOLD   Oak School
Judith SCHEIVE Wochok Oak School
Sandra L SCHENATZKI Kardas Oak School
Kenneth H. SCHMIDT   Oak School
Carol Ann SCHOOF Bergner Oak School
John Allen SEGO   Oak School
Louise SHERMAN Jenkins Oak School
Laurie SIMON Sullivan Oak School
Susan SIMON Tierney Oak School
Karen F. SMITH Scofield Oak School
Arthur Harry STANGE   Oak School
Patricia Ann STEPHENS Hale Oak School
Phillip Ernest STICHA   Oak School
Edward Steve SVATIK   Oak School
Roberta Jean THOMAS Edmonson Oak School
Judith Anne TORRES Hall Oak School
Doug WADE   Oak School
James Ross WADE   Oak School
Mayo Charles WALCOTT   Oak School
Sandra WALKER Scott Oak School
Eva WALLIN Ellman Oak School
Michael A. WILLIAMS   Oak School
Scott L WILLIAMS   Oak School
Wicky F WILLMORE Woerthwein Oak School
Karen WINTERMUTE Stupegia Oak School
Carol ZEMAN Bingman Oak School
Patricia ZIKMUND Bober Oak School
Sheila ALSIP Davis Out of District
Ed ATKINSON   Out of District
Donald Watson BARLOW   Out of District
David C. BECKWITH   Out of District
John L. BEINTEMA   Out of District
Lee R. BUCKSTEN   Out of District
Leonard R. BURMAN   Out of District
Beverly Jean CARLSON Quinn Out of District
Dianne CASTLE Mullins Out of District
Celeste Jeanne DAHL ThurlWell Out of District
William A. DIETZ   Out of District
Gayle S EGGERS Putman Out of District
Elaine GARAPOLO Johnson Out of District
Thomas K. GOODLOE   Out of District
Stephen L. GOULD   Out of District
Ulla-Stina(TiTa) GRANVIK Henricson Out of District
James L. HOOPER   Out of District
Carolyn HUEBNER Mulder Out of District
Bert E. JACOBS   Out of District
Kenneth KLAPPER   Out of District
George Arthur LA MOTTE   Out of District
Dennis James LONERGAN   Out of District
Valerie LUCK   Out of District
Patrick MALONE   Out of District
Hugh MESLER   Out of District
Michael Frank MONTI   Out of District
Dwight J PHELAN   Out of District
Ralph D. RUBINO   Out of District
Ronald C. SLATIN   Out of District
Lou SLEBOS Mc Intyre Out of District
Stanley Joseph STREBIG   Out of District
Richard Allan SUDA   Out of District
John Robert SUNDELL   Out of District
Sandra TEGELAAR Bulthuis Out of District
Carol Louise TOENIES   Out of District
Harold Mark UPTON   Out of District
Marilyn URSU Bauriedel Out of District
Claudia WATSON Hustrulid Out of District
Margay WHITLOCK   Out of District
James F. WINFIELD   Out of District
Charles YOUDRIS   Out of District
Charles E. ZEZULAK   Out of District
Rudy Edward TARANT   Palisades
James R. (Jim) PASMORE   PaliSpring Avenuedes
Renae BAUER Wallin Pleasantdale
Katherine BOOZ Molander Pleasantdale
Diane  BOSH Nelson Pleasantdale
Carol BUCHER Wenrick Pleasantdale
Susan BUESCHER Stevick Pleasantdale
Louis J. CERRONE   Pleasantdale
James CHANCELLOR   Pleasantdale
Marlea CONRAD Waber Pleasantdale
Carole DEPAOLA Eskey Pleasantdale
Richard William DUNNING   Pleasantdale
John G. GIOVANNONI   Pleasantdale
Sarah GODAR Geer Pleasantdale
John C. HALLAHAN   Pleasantdale
Kalen (Art) HAMMANN   Pleasantdale
Warren P. HOPKINS   Pleasantdale
Mary M. JOHNSON Larsen Pleasantdale
Marco LOVERO   Pleasantdale
Patricia B MILLER Listello Pleasantdale
Kathleen TRACY Colwill Pleasantdale
Grant TURNER   Pleasantdale
Ginny MALONEY Jelinek PleaSpring Avenuentdale
Millie ALLEN Biek Seventh Ave
David W. BAXTER   Seventh Ave
Dick BLOMSTRANN   Seventh Ave
Gordon J. BRIDGE   Seventh Ave
Judith L BUBNA Gerretse Seventh Ave
Lee M. BURKEY   Seventh Ave
Linda Lou COSSITT James Seventh Ave
Robert D. COTTINGHAM   Seventh Ave
Susan DAVID Kingsley Seventh Ave
John R. DELONG   Seventh Ave
John M. DICKINSON   Seventh Ave
John Robert DILL   Seventh Ave
Susan DUNNING Atwell Seventh Ave
Merry ELMSTROM Gerber Seventh Ave
Robert B. FERGUSON   Seventh Ave
Douglas D. FIFE   Seventh Ave
Judith FLETCHER Wallace Seventh Ave
Virginia FULLER Ellis Seventh Ave
Norma J GAMBLE Sincula Seventh Ave
Thomas R. GOLLAN   Seventh Ave
Edward L. HALL   Seventh Ave
Richard A. HERMAN   Seventh Ave
Diane B HOFMANN Lawson Seventh Ave
Betty HOKENSON Kottas Seventh Ave
David B. HUNT   Seventh Ave
Madeline JANES Smith Seventh Ave
Carol JENKINSON   Seventh Ave
Joseph E. KINNEBREW   Seventh Ave
Edward A. KLINGER   Seventh Ave
Sherrell L. KONIG Jensen Seventh Ave
O. Don LAUHER   Seventh Ave
Lester LUNDEEN   Seventh Ave
Marie MAC DONALD Ceren Seventh Ave
Michael Brian MANNION   Seventh Ave
Patricia Ann MAYBERRY Hobe Seventh Ave
Leonard  "Mo" MOLANDER   Seventh Ave
Jill Ann MULLER Brooks Seventh Ave
Linda PALMER Chrysler Seventh Ave
Gilbert C. PETERS   Seventh Ave
Melissa PETRTYL Carr Seventh Ave
James Judson READ   Seventh Ave
William H. REININGA   Seventh Ave
William H. ROBSON   Seventh Ave
Nancy Lee ROGERS Nemec Seventh Ave
Jill SALTER Nelson Seventh Ave
Guy R. SCHAUB   Seventh Ave
Ludwig H. SKOG III   Seventh Ave
John Chuck STOTZ   Seventh Ave
Bonnie G. SYLVESTER Hobbs Seventh Ave
Arthur Ralph TABOR   Seventh Ave
Charmaine TETIK Ekroth Seventh Ave
Suzanne E. TICE Overhage Seventh Ave
Wayne J. VESELSKY   Seventh Ave
Frank Mead WEBER JR   Seventh Ave
Phillip C. WICHMANN   Seventh Ave
Philip B ZANE   Seventh Ave
Richard J ADAMS   St Barbara
Jim F. ARIENT   St Barbara
Alice M BARLOGA Olsen St Barbara
John A. BRDAR   St Barbara
Gerald J. CICHON   St Barbara
Robert DE DERA   St Barbara
Dennis George GLANDER   St Barbara
Judith HASLER Pollastrini St Barbara
Robert C HAYDOCK   St Barbara
Margo HOLLINGER Magers St Barbara
Dennis K. HOLVAY   St Barbara
Ellyn Leone MC HUGH Potokar St Barbara
Andrew John MIROLOCK   St Barbara
Judy L. MURRIN Vanderville St Barbara
Barbara PETERHANS Raia St Barbara
John P. TURNEY   St Barbara
Raymond F. YOUMAN   St Barbara
Darlene BALTUNIS Sapienza St Cletus
Jo Ann BERK Horwitz St Cletus
Flora BOCIAN Allgaier St Cletus
Kathleen BRETSON Hoch St Cletus
Joan BROWN Mc Carthy St Cletus
Michael B. CLARK   St Cletus
Joseph d'OUVILLE   St Cletus
Robert A. DURHAN   St Cletus
Jeanette M FANNING Anderson St Cletus
Sally Jane FULLER   St Cletus
Janet K. HUNGERFORD Corcoran St Cletus
Rosemary KLIMA Doerr St Cletus
Barbara KVATSAK Strohman St Cletus
Patrick MAKENS   St Cletus
Sharon MANCE Brookshire St Cletus
Robert L. MARSH   St Cletus
James MC CLAIN   St Cletus
Tom MC CORMACK   St Cletus
Michael F. MORRISSEY   St Cletus
Thomas A. NOWATZKI   St Cletus
Richard H. PARKER   St Cletus
Joseph PERRI   St Cletus
Dennis RAUBA   St Cletus
Gloria  Gi Gi"" SCHEY Simons St Cletus
Robert James SORENSEN   St Cletus
Robert L. SPENCER   St Cletus
William TRIPP   St Cletus
Alan Fred WUDI   St Cletus
Janet ARCH Janess St Francis Xavier
Donald BEHNKE   St Francis Xavier
Robert W. BEJGER   St Francis Xavier
Bill BERTA   St Francis Xavier
Jean E BISCHMANN   St Francis Xavier
Robert D. CLEVELAND   St Francis Xavier
John G. ENDRIZ   St Francis Xavier
Kevin B FARRELL   St Francis Xavier
Larry FIELDS   St Francis Xavier
Lucian J. FREJLACH   St Francis Xavier
Janet GRAY Welter St Francis Xavier
Frank HEJHAL   St Francis Xavier
Terry HENGELS Giocomelli St Francis Xavier
Joyce Mary JEWELL Shoener St Francis Xavier
Margaret E. KNIGHT   St Francis Xavier
Karen MALLEY Rank St Francis Xavier
George L. MUELLER   St Francis Xavier
Patricia Ann MURPHY Drexler St Francis Xavier
Mike Patrick NEUSTADT   St Francis Xavier
Michael John O'CONNELL   St Francis Xavier
Richard Thomas O'HANLON   St Francis Xavier
Richard J. O'MEARA   St Francis Xavier
Robert James PEDERSEN   St Francis Xavier
E. Conrad PIER   St Francis Xavier
John T. POLACEK   St Francis Xavier
Robert J. SADLEK   St Francis Xavier
Donald E. SEYK   St Francis Xavier
Robert L. SIMONS   St Francis Xavier
Thomas D. STEWART   St Francis Xavier
Lenore STOFFEL Los St Francis Xavier
Joann R. STRELL Firestone St Francis Xavier
Thomas Edward SVOBODA   St Francis Xavier
John E. WHITE JR   St Francis Xavier
John C. WILLIAMS   St Francis Xavier
Sara M. WILLIAMS Musgrave St Francis Xavier
Barbara WOLOWIEC Fontana St Francis Xavier
Paulette GUARELLO Kutska St Hughes
Harold D. SCHROEDER   St Hughes
Robert D. WAGNER   St Hughes
Robert L. BANDELOW, JR St John Lutheran
John Edward BATES   St John Lutheran
Don J. BEZEK   St John Lutheran
Martha FREER Ward St John Lutheran
Joan C GOTHARD Musil St John Lutheran
June HEINRICK Beyer St John Lutheran
Merrilee L. MELBERG Beckman St John Lutheran
Mary MINIER Eichholz St John Lutheran
Karen RIVALDO Hale St John Lutheran
William W. SIELING   St John Lutheran
Gustaf WEHOFER   St John Lutheran
Thomas G. WEHRMEISTER   St John Lutheran
Esther M HENSEL   Trinity Lutheran
Mike TIEDT   Trinity Lutheran
Carol ADAMS Jepson  
Terry R. AHERN    
Heather ANDERSON Wenaas  
Stewart S. ANDERSON    
Susan ASSELIN Leipholtz  
Arthur S. BENES    
Bill BIEBER    
Lewis E. BLAISING    
Eugene Patrick BLANCHARD    
Carole BLUDER Niewold  
Sandra BRANSON Clark  
Kathleen BROWN Dame  
Mary Francis BROWN    
Dick BUNTING    
Roy R. CAMPBELL    
Leonard L. CAVENDER    
Samuel Glen DAVENPORT    
Michael A. DI BENEDETTO    
Patricia Ann DOBIAS O' Malley  
Victor C. DORICH    
Jeanne DORYNEK Smith  
Melody DREW Connor  
Larry R. DU FRENE    
David C. DUKE    
Patricia DWYER    
Sharon EDWARDS Vogt  
Patricia ERMITAGE Petrucci  
Ann ERTEL    
Susan FEY    
Bonnie Lynne FISCHER    
Lynn Ann FLATLEY Tarantino  
Alan B. FRUS    
Frederick H. GANSCHOW    
Diane GETZ Hungerford  
Kenneth F GEYER    
Robert L. GORHAM    
Linda GUIDARINI Munson  
Barbara HAAKE Hafer  
John L. HAAS    
David G. HACQUEBORD    
Edwin Brad HAHN    
Lynn HANSEN Skowbo  
David L. HARDER    
Irwin W Terry HART    
Carolyn HAWES Jensby  
Michael A. HIRSLEY    
Martin HNETYNKA    
Walter  Ted"" HOLZ    
Audrey Mae HOPP    
Richard P. HOSTENY    
Truman W. HOWARD    
Donna IRWIN    
Kathryn JANIA Inda  
Judith JOHNSON Mc Clelland  
Sally M. JOHNSON    
Pat KASPER    
John M. KIHLSTRUM    
Norman O. KIRBY    
Kenneth J. KORINEK    
William L. KOVACS    
Joe V. KREMPP    
Karen KWAKE Graham  
Barbara LEAHY    
Joann LEMIEUX    
John A. LIPPE    
Barbara LONGJOHN Stanton  
Martin A (Marty) MAAS    
Marsha MACMORRAN Elbasani  
Mary Ann MAIORCA    
Judy A MALLOY Mc Cabe  
Nancy Lee MARTIN Ruhl  
Dorothy Jean MC CLARAN    
Malcolm B. MC KEAN    
Ruth Diane MC NAMARA    
Braly  Chip"" MYERS    
John B. NICHOLS    
Donald L. NOBLE    
Virginia NOBLE Mc Millan  
Rose Ann PALOUCEK Vujica  
Peter PENNINO    
Bob PETERSON    
Gregory P. PHILLIPS    
Bonny PIERCE Lhotka  
Nancy PIERSON Erickson  
Patrick RADOSEVICH    
William K. REDIEHS