Home Reunions Today Lists Grade Schools Historical

 

Email/Webs
Missing
Deceased
Class By Grade
Class By State
Class List

 

 

 

 


 

 
 

This list is not complete or accurate but it might be helpful in finding someone.

 

Carol ADAMS Jepson  
Richard J ADAMS   STB
Susan ADAMS Connor MCC
Terry R. AHERN    
Tom ALLEGRETTI   HL
Millie ALLEN Biek 7TH
Jay R. ALLISON   HL
Susan ALLISON Malone FR
Sheila ALSIP Davis OOD
Cathie ANDERSON Wells COS
Edna ANDERSON   MCC
Heather ANDERSON Wenaas  
Jane ANDERSON Fogt MCC
Marjorie ANDERSON Goodloe COS
Stewart S. ANDERSON    
Jerry E. ANDRLIK   MCC
Arthur I. APPLETON   COS
Janet ARCH Janess SFX
Jim F. ARIENT   STB
Jim ARNOLD   FR
Eugene ARTIS   CP
Susan ASSELIN Leipholtz  
Ed ATKINSON   OOD
Billie Ann BACHMAN Littlemeyer FR
Jeanne BAILEY Etheridge COS
Mari Lou BAIRD Bokern OS
Dan W. BALDWIN   MCC
Sue BALL Schnieder OS
Darlene BALTUNIS Sapienza STC
Robert L. BANDELOW, JR   STJL
James C. BARBER   Ideal
Diane ( Danni) BARGER Garrison MCC
Alice M BARLOGA Olsen STB
Donald Watson BARLOW   OOD
Leslie V BAROFSKY Lonergan COS
John Edward BATES   STJL
Renae BAUER Wallin PD
David W. BAXTER   7TH
David C. BECKWITH   OOD
Donald BEHNKE   SFX
John L. BEINTEMA   OOD
Robert W. BEJGER   SFX
Jack D. BELLER   COS
Barbara BENDA Sage CP
Alan F. BENEDECK   FR
Arthur S. BENES    
Jean BENEVIC Kimes COS
John E. BEREND   OS
James L. BERGSCHNEIDER   CP
Jo Ann BERK Horwitz STC
John A. BERMAN   CP
Linda L BERNECKER Barnett MCC
Bill BERTA   SFX
Thomas M. BERTSCH   OS
Don J. BEZEK   STJL
Bill BIEBER    
Jerry K. BIEHL   CP
Donna M. BIELBY   HL
Jean E BISCHMANN   SFX
Jerome D. BITTING   MCC
Donald C. BJERKE   Ideal
Charles BLACKWELL   CP
Lewis E. BLAISING    
Carol BLAKELY Jackson HL
Eugene Patrick BLANCHARD    
John Curtis BLANG   MCC
Donald J. BLESSING   COS
Dick BLOMSTRANN   7TH
Carole BLUDER Niewold  
Flora BOCIAN Allgaier STC
Robert E BOHN   HL
Dennis R. BOLAND   MCC
Katherine BOOZ Molander PD
Diane  BOSH Nelson PD
Ralph R. BOUMA   MCC
Kenneth A. BOWEN   MCC
Ronald L. BRADFORD   CP
Linda Kay BRANDES Mathews COS
Barbara BRANDT   COS
Sandra BRANSON Clark  
John A. BRDAR   STB
Kathleen BRETSON Hoch STC
William G. BREYMEYER   COS
Gordon J. BRIDGE   7TH
Bruce BRIDGES   FR
Robert J. BRIGHT   HL
Gary B. BRINKMAN   COS
Mary Louise BROCKMAN Shafer LI
Robert D. BROCKOB   FR
Donald G. BROOKS   MCC
Joan BROWN Mc Carthy STC
Kathleen BROWN Dame  
Mary Francis BROWN    
Edye ( Edyth) BRUNSTING Mitchell Ideal
Judith L BUBNA Gerretse 7TH
Carol BUCHER Wenrick PD
John E.( Jack) BUCHINGER   FR
Lee R. BUCKSTEN   OOD
Susan BUESCHER Stevick PD
Dick BUNTING    
Robert A. BURDETT   Ideal
Merilee BURKE   MCC
Lee M. BURKEY   7TH
Leonard R. BURMAN   OOD
John W. BURNETT   CP
Donald B. BURNS   OS
Patricia BUSEK Brennan LI
Carolyn BUSKEY   Ideal
Roy R. CAMPBELL    
Nancy CAPOOT Peiren MCC
Beverly Jean CARLSON Quinn OOD
Dean H. CARLSON   FR
Judith CARLSON Kurinsky COS
Mary Anne CARR Brye MCC
Robert B. CARTWRIGHT   COS
Barbara J CARY Stien MCC
Dianne CASTLE Mullins OOD
John D. CATCHING   COS
Tom CATTELL   MCC
Leonard L. CAVENDER    
Robert J. CEPEK   CP
Louis J. CERRONE   PD
Joseph O. CHAMBERLAIN   LI
Greta Gay CHAMPNEY Wornock OS
James CHANCELLOR   PD
Charles W. CHAP   MCC
George P. CHARLES   Ideal
Stephen L. CHEADLE   MCC
Victoria CHURCHILL Kilgore OS
Micheal B. CHUTE   FR
Gerald J. CICHON   STB
Michael B. CLARK   STC
James G. CLAUSSEN   COS
Robert D. CLEVELAND   SFX
Judy CLIME Thomas COS
Judy COBB Weiss MCC
Carol COLGREN Myers COS
Jeanette Ellen CONLEY Hanna COS
Marlea CONRAD Waber PD
Marcia COOGAN Brode MCC
Stephen E. COOPER   OS
Linda Lou COSSITT James 7TH
Robert D. COTTINGHAM   7TH
Jay G. COWLEY   HL
Donald P. COX   MCC
Lawrence L. COX   CP
W. Jason CRAWFORD   MCC
Nell CROFT   OS
Joy CRONIN Holtz HL
Barb CUMMINS Deaton COS
Julie CUNNINGHAM Piergrossi MCC
Dale O. CURDA   COS
James Richard CURRAN   OS
Celeste Jeanne DAHL ThurlWell OOD
Samuel Glen DAVENPORT    
Susan DAVID Kingsley 7TH
Kathleen DAVISON   CP
Dale E. DEASON   OS
Robert DE DERA   STB
Patricia D DEIBEL Baran MCC
John R. DELONG   7TH
Carole DEPAOLA Eskey PD
Shirley DEVOR Guarneri OS
Corinne Grace DEVRIES De Young LI
Michael A. DI BENEDETTO    
John M. DICKINSON   7TH
William A. DIETZ   OOD
John Robert DILL   7TH
Carolyn DILLS Johnson MCC
Vincent D. DISKIN   CP
Mary Jane DIX Hoeft MCC
Kenneth G. DIXON   MCC
Patricia Ann DOBIAS O' Malley  
Charles R. DOBSON   Ideal
Ray R DOCKSTADER   MCC
Victor C. DORICH    
Jeanne DORYNEK Smith  
Joseph d'OUVILLE   STC
James S. DOWNS   OS
Richard A. DRALLMEIER   FR
Leslie A. DREHER   CP
Melody DREW Connor  
Nancy DROEGE   OS
Robert W. DUDEK   FR
Larry R. DU FRENE    
David C. DUKE    
Richard William DUNNING   PD
Susan DUNNING Atwell 7TH
Robert A. DURHAN   STC
Patricia DWYER    
Sharon EDWARDS Vogt  
William H. EDWARDS   CP
Gayle S EGGERS Putman OOD
Mary R EGLOFF Storbeck MCC
Donald B. EICHER   OS
James T. EICHSTEADT   FR
Martin A. EISERMAN   CP
Robert R. EKROTH   OS
Rosemarie Jane ELAISEK Norwood LI
Ardeth ELLEGOOD Holtz CP
Arlene ELLEGOOD Emde CP
Penelope ELLSWORTH   COS
Merry ELMSTROM Gerber 7TH
Nancy ELY Dvorak COS
John G. ENDRIZ   SFX
Sharon ENGLAND Marsh COS
Bradly I. EPST   MCC
David R. ERICSON   MCC
Patricia ERMITAGE Petrucci  
Ann ERTEL    
Betty EULER Bruce MCC
Thomas W. EXTROM   MCC
Robert B. EYESTONE   OS
Joseph D. FALASCHI   Ideal
Robert FALE SR   CP
Jeanette M FANNING Anderson STC
Kevin B FARRELL   SFX
Ronald G. FENILI   MCC
William E. FERBRACHE   FR
Robert B. FERGUSON   7TH
Susan FEY    
Larry FIELDS   SFX
Douglas D. FIFE   7TH
Ruth FINLAYSON   MCC
Bonnie Lynne FISCHER    
Lynn Ann FLATLEY Tarantino  
Judith FLETCHER Wallace 7TH
Charles J. FORGUE   LI
Jane FRASER   COS
Martha FREER Ward STJL
Lucian J. FREJLACH   SFX
Cindy G. FRIEDL   FR
Thomas N. FRIHART   OS
Barbara FRITSCH Urban CP
Alan B. FRUS    
Barry E. FRY   HL
Sally Jane FULLER   STC
Virginia FULLER Ellis 7TH
David H. GALATY   COS
Gloria GALLMAN Willis COS
Norma J GAMBLE Sincula 7TH
Frederick H. GANSCHOW    
Elaine GARAPOLO Johnson OOD
Don Charles GARRISON   HL
Judith GAULT Lange FR
Edward GENTRY   COS
Diane GETZ Hungerford  
Vasil G. GEORGEFF   OS
John A. GERBERICH   MCC
Kenneth F GEYER    
Charles H. GILBERT C/o B. Gilbert CP
Phyllis GILPIN Yaglowski Ideal
John G. GIOVANNONI   PD
Dennis George GLANDER   STB
Sarah GODAR Geer PD
Roanne GOLDMAN Landau HL
Thomas R. GOLLAN   7TH
Thomas K. GOODLOE   OOD
Robert L. GORHAM    
Joan C GOTHARD Musil STJL
Stephen L. GOULD   OOD
Ulla-Stina(TiTa) GRANVIK Henricson OOD
John W. GRAVES   MCC
Janet GRAY Welter SFX
Sherry GRETHER Ratzlaff COS
Allan J. GRIFFIN   MCC
Don GRIFFITH   MCC
Lawrence H. GRIMM   FR
Paulette GUARELLO Kutska STH
Linda GUIDARINI Munson  
Armen J. GULESARIAN   OS
Barbara HAAKE Hafer  
John L. HAAS    
Gretchen HAASE Gerber OS
William K. HACKMAN   OS
David G. HACQUEBORD    
Edwin Brad HAHN    
Edward L. HALL   7TH
John C. HALLAHAN   PD
Richard W. HALLER   OS
Kalen (Art) HAMMANN   PD
Lynn HANSEN Skowbo  
Jan A. HAPGOOD   OS
David L. HARDER    
Kathleen HARDERS Woods MCC
Jon H. HARDIE   OS
Hannah HARRIS Mc Daniel OS
Daniel HARRISON   LI
Irwin W Terry HART    
Judith HASLER Pollastrini STB
John B. HATTENDORF   MCC
Carolyn HAWES Jensby  
Robert C HAYDOCK   STB
Joan HEIGES Blythe OS
June HEINRICK Beyer STJL
Frank HEJHAL   SFX
Terry HENGELS Giocomelli SFX
Charles W. HENNING   MCC
Marcia HENRIKSEN Stice COS
Esther M HENSEL   TL
Judd W. HENSON   COS
Roger HERINGA   MCC
Richard A. HERMAN   7TH
Vicky HERNANDEZ Suddreth CP
Harris HERTEL   MCC
Jane HIBLER Hopkins MCC
James E. HICKEY   COS
Connie- Lynn HILL Stuart Merlo HL
Alan Bruce HINDMARCH   OS
Michael A. HIRSLEY    
Robert M. HLAVACEK   FR
Martin HNETYNKA    
Geraldine (Gerry) HODSDON Thiele Ideal
Joan HOFFMAN   COS
Diane B HOFMANN Lawson 7TH
Betty HOKENSON Kottas 7TH
Margo HOLLINGER Magers STB
Dennis K. HOLVAY   STB
Anne HOLZ Burke MCC
Walter  Ted"" HOLZ    
James L. HOOPER   OOD
Warren P. HOPKINS   PD
Audrey Mae HOPP    
Richard P. HOSTENY    
Barbara HOUSTON Schaeffer FR
Truman W. HOWARD    
Jay E. HOWELL   MCC
Patricia HOWKINSON   OS
Jack O. HRUSKA   FR
Carolyn HUEBNER Mulder OOD
Lynn Barbara HULL Mikyska OS
Janet K. HUNGERFORD Corcoran STC
David B. HUNT   7TH
Noel S. HUNT Blancas MCC
Glenn R. INGRAM   CP
Joseph C. INNES   COS
Donna IRWIN    
Janet IVES Mandel MCC
Bert E. JACOBS   OOD
Dale E. JACOBSON   COS
Frank D. JANECEK   FR
Madeline JANES Smith 7TH
Kathryn JANIA Inda  
Robert M. JANICKI   HL
Mary JANKOWSKI Allen OS
James F. JASPER   OS
Gary L. JENKINS   FR
Carol JENKINSON   7TH
Joyce Mary JEWELL Shoener SFX
Bonnie Lynn JOHNSON Radek HL
C. Terry JOHNSON   OS
Judith JOHNSON Mc Clelland  
Karen JOHNSON Frischmann MCC
Mary M. JOHNSON Larsen PD
Sally M. JOHNSON    
Grace JOHNSTON Yoksoulian MCC
J. Keith JOHNSTONE   MCC
George E. JONES   COS
Marian J KADLEC Garrett LI
Edward William KAISER   MCC
Madeline KALEFF   CP
Pat KASPER    
Betty J KATZ Stange FR
Patricia KAVANAUGH Kobin MCC
Lawrence KELLOGG   LI
Linda KENTNER Snyder MCC
George C. KERINS   Ideal
John M. KIHLSTRUM    
Joseph E. KINNEBREW   7TH
Norman O. KIRBY    
Kenneth KLAPPER   OOD
Rosemary KLIMA Doerr STC
Karen KLINDERA Conrad OS
Edward A. KLINGER   7TH
Sandra A. KLOCK Cody LI
Randolph W. KLOETZLI   OS
Don KLOOG   MCC
Carol KLUSENDORF Kepka HL
Mary Katherine KNAPP Lampert COS
Stanley KNAPP   OS
Jim L. KNIGHT   MCC
Margaret E. KNIGHT   SFX
Richard W. KOENIG   MCC
Edward L. "Skip" KOERTH   MCC
Gerald R. KOMAREK   CP
Sherrell L. KONIG Jensen 7TH
Roger J. KOOPMAN   OS
Kenneth J. KORINEK    
George F. KOSIAREK   Ideal
Arthur T. KOTT   OS
Thomas KOVACK   FR
William L. KOVACS    
Joe V. KREMPP    
Patricia A. KRENEK Wilson LI
Virginia KRICKOW Grandowski MCC
Loretta KROMROY Martin HL
Karen KUCERA Shulstad OS
Barbara KVATSAK Strohman STC
Karen KWAKE Graham  
Kathleen KWIATEK Beyreis FR
George R. LACINA   HL
Patricia LAMARCA Wilson LI
Linda Lee LAMM Balard HL
Allan H. LAMMERS   MCC
Charles H. LAMOREAUX   COS
George Arthur LA MOTTE   OOD
Karl Fred LANDEFELD   MCC
James Chap LARUE   MCC
Linda Lenore LARSON   MCC
Sandra LASSOTA Snyder LI
O. Don LAUHER   7TH
Barbara LEAHY    
Anne LEAVITT Allaman OS
Roberta LEDGER Gootrad OS
Anita Gayle LEHNERT Jones MCC
Joann LEMIEUX    
Judith LEROY Finney COS
William M. LEROY   OS
Gary J. LIBBERTON   COS
Chuck LIEDTKE   OS
Anita LIETZ Wisniewski FR
John A. LIPPE    
Dennis James LONERGAN   OOD
Doris LONG Taylor CP
Barbara LONGJOHN Stanton  
Marco LOVERO   PD
Valerie LUCK   OOD
Lucille(sue) LUECK Gallman Ideal
Katheryn LUKENS Jackson MCC
Lester LUNDEEN   7TH
Don M. LUPO   MCC
Melvin M. LYNCH   CP
Martin A (Marty) MAAS    
Marie MAC DONALD Ceren 7TH
Rose Lee MACIASZEK Meyer FR
Nelson J. MACK   LI
Marsha MACMORRAN Elbasani  
Mary Ann MAIORCA    
Carol Ann MAJOR Stimac LI
Patrick MAKENS   STC
Karen MALLEY Rank SFX
Judy A MALLOY Mc Cabe  
Patrick MALONE   OOD
Ginny MALONEY Jelinek PD
Robert F. MANCE   Ideal
Sharon MANCE Brookshire STC
Michael Brian MANNION   7TH
Cynthia MARKENDORF Bobek COS
Robert L. MARSH   STC
Stephen L. MARSH   COS
Carolyn Jean MARTIN Argust CP
Marcy MARTIN Simpson HL
Nancy Lee MARTIN Ruhl  
Patricia Ann MAYBERRY Hobe 7TH
Joann L. MAYOR Mellen MCC
Nancee MC CABE Cook OS
James MC CLAIN   STC
Dorothy Jean MC CLARAN    
Susan Jane MC CLARY Rusk OS
Tom MC CORMACK   STC
Dorothy MC CUAIG Thomsen HL
Lindley MC EWEN D' Ouville COS
John MC GANN   OS
Sarah E Betty MC GEE   MCC
Clifford B. MC GILLIVRAY   OS
Ellyn Leone MC HUGH Potokar STB
Malcolm B. MC KEAN    
Ellen C MC KITTRICK Kinnebrew MCC
Ruth Diane MC NAMARA    
Richard K. MEANS   MCC
Merrilee L. MELBERG Beckman STJL
Barbara MERTES Wheeler MCC
Hugh MESLER   OOD
Ann MESSICK Dunlevy MCC
Delores Carol MIEGEL Harding OS
Patricia B MILLER Listello PD
Mary MINIER Eichholz STJL
Andrew John MIROLOCK   STB
Carolyn L MITCHELL   MCC
Richard M. MITCHELL   COS
Leonard  "Mo" MOLANDER   7TH
Carol Sue MOLZAHN Pyle Ideal
Richard C MONGER   HL
Melissa L. MONSON   MCC
Sam R. MONTGOMERY   COS
Michael Frank MONTI   OOD
Jerry MOORE   COS
Mary Sandra MOORE Sandt CP
Sandra MOORE Foondle COS
Ronald F. MORAVEC   OS
Carolyn MORGAN Voss MCC
Michael F. MORRISSEY   STC
Richard S. MORSE   COS
Sally Jo MOTT Elias MCC
George L. MUELLER   SFX
John F. MUENCH   HL
Jill Ann MULLER Brooks 7TH
Patricia Ann MURPHY Drexler SFX
Sharon W. MURPHY Wettlaufer MCC
Judy L. MURRIN Vanderville STB
Braly  Chip"" MYERS    
Robert George NATZKE   MCC
Patricia Ann NAUMAN   MCC
Suzanne Karen NELSEN Merz FR
Nancy Louise NELSON Sciarra OS
Barbara Ann NEMECAK   FR
Mike Patrick NEUSTADT   SFX
Patricia Ann NEWMAN   COS
Robert James NEWMAN   MCC
John B. NICHOLS    
Diane B. NIELSEN Gossard FR
Donald L. NOBLE    
Virginia NOBLE Mc Millan  
Karen H. NORDENTOFT Gerber CP
Gary Arnold NORDMANN   MCC
Judith Kay NORRIS Ownby COS
Judy NOVINGER Parker HL
Thomas A. NOWATZKI   STC
Thomas Joseph NOWICKI   OS
David R. OBERHILL   FR
Michael John O'CONNELL   SFX
Violet Gail ODOM Mills Ideal
Richard Thomas O'HANLON   SFX
Irene Virginia OKE   MCC
Andrew Lindberg OLSON   MCC
Barbara Ellen OLSON Sprague MCC
Dina MAHAFFEY Lundy COS
Robert O'MALLEY   CP
Richard J. O'MEARA   SFX
Bill M. ORR   MCC
Sue OWENS Goodchild MCC
Richard E. OWNBY   Ideal
Donald PALMER   OS
Linda PALMER Chrysler 7TH
Ron PALMER   OS
Rose Ann PALOUCEK Vujica  
Richard H. PARKER   STC
John A. PASKVAN   MCC
James R. (Jim) PASMORE   PAL
Virginia PAUS Adler MCC
Robert James PEDERSEN   SFX
Peter PENNINO    
Micheline Mary PERONE Midgett COS
Joseph PERRI   STC
Anne C. PERRY   MCC
Barbara PETERHANS Raia STB
Gilbert C. PETERS   7TH
Bob PETERSON    
Mary Ellen PETRONE Fitzhugh OS
Melissa PETRTYL Carr 7TH
Sandra PFLAGER Wischmeyer MCC
Dwight J PHELAN   OOD
Gregory P. PHILLIPS    
Marcia Jane PHILLIPS Brooks HL
E. Conrad PIER   SFX
Bonny PIERCE Lhotka  
Nancy PIERSON Erickson  
Dorothy PODOLAK Arena LI
Kip POHL   OS
John T. POLACEK   SFX
David E. PRATT   MCC
Alan C. PREBLE   MCC
Ann PRITCHARD Mancione COS
Jean PROHASKA Fisera COS
Patrick RADOSEVICH    
John G. RAFFERTY   HL
Dennis RAUBA   STC
Richard L. RAYNER   OS
James Judson READ   7TH
William K. REDIEHS    
William S. REIMUS    
William H. REININGA   7TH
Katheryn (KayVee) REISSAUS Rhoads MCC
George J. REPSOLD   COS
Jacqueline REUTHER    
Judith REYNOLDS Thompson COS
Wm. David RHODES   COS
Carol R RICHNER Liedtke OS
Sandy RIEMERSMA Davis HL
James L. RILEY   HL
Karen RIVALDO Hale STJL
Andrew ROBERTSON   OS
William H. ROBSON   7TH
Eric L. ROCHA   CP
Caryl Marie ROERIG Bonfield  
Nancy Lee ROGERS Nemec 7TH
Robert J. ROHSE    
Keith A. ROSBOROUGH   COS
Carol ROSE Hall COS
John R. ROSENVOLD   OS
Richard L. ROSS   COS
Susan ROSS Morrissey MCC
Terence L. ROSS   CP
Ginny ROSS Reise COS
Mary Beth ROY Ives MCC
Nancy ROYCE Martin COS
Ralph D. RUBINO   OOD
John A. RUDE    
Ken J. RULE   MCC
Sharon RUMOHR   FR
John M. RUTA   MCC
Jeffrey F. RUZICKA   MCC
Geoffrey S. RYAN   COS
Patrick J. RYAN   MCC
Sue RYDER Cull COS
Carl E. RYDIN   FR
Robert J. SADLEK   SFX
Jill SALTER Nelson 7TH
John M. SANDELS   MCC
Sara(Sally) SAWYER Bodlak MCC
Nancy SCHAEFFER Coulson LI
Guy R. SCHAUB   7TH
Richard SCHEBO   CP
Judith SCHEIVE Wochok OS
Sandra L SCHENATZKI Kardas OS
David P. SCHENCK   HL
Gloria  Gi Gi"" SCHEY Simons STC
Todd W. SCHINDLER   MCC
Kenneth H. SCHMIDT   OS
Christine L SCHMUDDE Rosenbach  
William J. SCHNUTE   COS
Carol Ann SCHOOF Bergner OS
Susan E. SCHORLEMER   MCC
Harold D. SCHROEDER   STH
Richard L. SCHWANBECK   COS
Alan Lou SCHWATRZ    
Ronald S. SCOTT   MCC
John Allen SEGO   OS
Donald E. SEYK   SFX
John N. SHANKLAND   MCC
Miles SHARPLESS   Ideal
Edward SHEA    
Michael W. SHEEHAN    
Ronald W. SHEELEY   FR
Susan SHELTON Olander FR
Louise SHERMAN Jenkins OS
Paul D SHOENER JR   MCC
Sinclair G. SHORT   HL
Greta SHRINER Spells MCC
William W. SIELING   STJL
Laurie SIMON Sullivan OS
Susan SIMON Tierney OS
Robert L. SIMONS   SFX
Ludwig H. SKOG III   7TH
Roy Jerry SKOTTY   Ideal
Louis J. SLADE    
Ronald C. SLATIN   OOD
Lou SLEBOS Mc Intyre OOD
Susan D SLIVKA Johnson MCC
Lee Gard SLOCUM    
David H. SMITH   FR
Henry A. SMITH   MCC
Karen F. SMITH Scofield OS
Jean A. SMUTNY Heinrichs MCC
Carol Pat SOLLICH O' Toole COS
David William SOMERFIELD    
Robert James SORENSEN   STC
Robert L. SPENCER   STC
Thomas Charles SPRAGUE   COS
Robert W. SPRINGATE   COS
Michael Edward STACK   HL
Arthur Harry STANGE   OS
Sharon S. STANLEY   FR
Van Taylor STARBUCK   COS
Frank Joseph (Skip) STASTNY   FR
Roger Ray STEGGALL    
Betty Lou STEGMAN Clyde MCC
Rana M. STELTER Pazelli HL
Edward F STEPANEK    
Patricia Ann STEPHENS Hale OS
Diane N. STERBA Grant MCC
Duncan Mc Kay STEWART    
Thomas D. STEWART   SFX
Phillip Ernest STICHA   OS
Barbara Jean STILES Johnstone COS
Lenore STOFFEL Los SFX
Larry Allen STOKES   HL
Martha E. STOLTE Phillips HL
Sandra STOLTZ Bautista COS
John Chuck STOTZ   7TH
William C. STOUT   MCC
Rufus  Jay STOY   HL
Roger Morris STRAND   FR
Stanley Joseph STREBIG   OOD
Joann R. STRELL Firestone SFX
Bob STRUBING    
Richard Allan SUDA   OOD
Mary Beth SULLIVAN Strojny COS
John Robert SUNDELL   OOD
Dewey D. SUSTER    
Edward Steve SVATIK   OS
Thomas Edward SVOBODA   SFX
Robert R SWANSON   MCC
Bonnie G. SYLVESTER Hobbs 7TH
Arthur Ralph TABOR   7TH
Rudy Edward TARANT   PAL
Terrence A. TATJE   FR
Patricia Ann TATRO Opler MCC
Sandra TEGELAAR Bulthuis OOD
Charmaine TETIK Ekroth 7TH
Dennis William THEZAN   LI
Perry L THOMAS   FR
Roberta Jean THOMAS Edmonson OS
Wayne William THOMAS   HL
Kristine M. THOMPSON Voorhees MCC
Sandra L. THOMPSON Munson MCC
Suzanne E. TICE Overhage 7TH
Mike TIEDT   TL
Susan Lynn TLAPA Sprouse HL
Karen Lee TOBECKSEN Levitas  
Carol Louise TOENIES   OOD
Michael TOMASZ    
Janice Lillian TORPE    
Judith Anne TORRES Hall OS
Kathleen TRACY Colwill PD
Hank TRENKLE   MCC
Jay H. TRESSLER   MCC
William TRIPP   STC
Bonnie TRUHLAR Petrzilka FR
Charles F TUCKER    
Grant TURNER   PD
John P. TURNEY   STB
Charlene ULEPICH Hays  
Harold Mark UPTON   OOD
Marilyn URSU Bauriedel OOD
Frank L. VAN AELST   FR
Reid H. VAN CLEAVE   MCC
Earl VANDERWOUDE    
John Q. VAN HETTINGA   COS
Sandra VAN VUREN Griggs MCC
Wayne J. VESELSKY   7TH
Barbara VIEIRA Pearlman COS
Betty Jo VILET Irvin  
Darlene VINSON Zanto MCC
Diane Elizabeth VIREN Coates  
Doug WADE   OS
James Ross WADE   OS
Robert D. WAGNER   STH
Mayo Charles WALCOTT   OS
Sandra WALKER Scott OS
Eva WALLIN Ellman OS
Bonita WALSEN Duckmanton  
Clarence Pete WALTERS